COMMUNITY LAST NAME FIRST NAME Email Address Telephone Contact Sponsor or Employment or Association
ADAK BENNETT ESTHER estherb@eatribes.net 907-572-6008 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
ADAK DUNTON REBECCA rebeccad@eatribes.net 907-592-8383 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
AKUTAN KUDRIN RUTH ruthk@eatribes.net 907-381-1100 * Not a working number Eastern Aleutian Tribes
ALAKUNUK ONEY RAYMOND (RAY) raymond.oney@yahoo.com 238-3419/238-3411
AMBLER BALLOT ISAAC kivaq@hotmail.com
NANA/INUPIAT
ANCHORAGE ADAMS SHERRI sadams@scf.cc 907-729-6171 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE ANGERMAN MERCEDES mercedesangerman@gmail.com 907-334-0871/0874
ANCHORAGE BAILEY SARAH sarah.bailey18@hotmail.com 907-717-9528 SCF
ANCHORAGE BAKER KELLEY kelley@chugachmiut.org 907-562-4155 Chugachmiut
ANCHORAGE BEAR KRISTINE kbear@southcentralfoundation.com 907-727-1039 SCF
ANCHORAGE BELTRAN FRANK fbeltran@citci.org (907) 793-3266 Cook Inlet Tribal Council
ANCHORAGE BERG ARIEL aberg@scf.cc 729-7225 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE BOURDON PAULA pbourdon@scf.cc 907-729-7284 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE BRISBOIS NATHAN nathan.brisbois@uhsinc.com 907-799-9665 North Star Behavioral Health
ANCHORAGE CARLOUGH AMY Amyc@apiai.org 907-222-2420
ANCHORAGE CASSISTA MICHAEL michael.cassista@alaska.gov 907-334-2297 State of Alaska, DHSS, Public Health Nursing
ANCHORAGE CHAPA DELMA delma.chapa@alaska.gov 907-334-0871 Alaska Office of Veterans Affairs
ANCHORAGE DILL WILLIAM "DEE" WDill@SouthcentralFoundation.com 907-729-5424 1221 Autumn Lane
ANCHORAGE FERGUSON CONOR cgferguson@anthc.org 907-729-7753 ANTHC
ANCHORAGE FUQUA ZACHARY zfuqua@scf.cc 729-4287 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE GALLEN JAMES jzgallen@gmail.com 907-345-3459 Northway Tribal Council
ANCHORAGE GILILA ABRAHAM agilila@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-6671 SCF - Soldier's Heart
ANCHORAGE GRESZCZUK ALEXIS agreszczuk@scf.cc 729-7225 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE GUSTAFSON AARON gustafson.aaron.a@dol.gov 907-754-3438 US Dept of Labor
ANCHORAGE RHODES CHRISTINA ccrhodes@anthc.org 729-5634 ANTHC (ANMC)
ANCHORAGE HOOPER ALEXI ahooper@scf.cc 907-729-3299 ext. 703313 SCF
ANCHORAGE HUTSON GENEVIEVE ghutson@scf.cc 729-7225 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE JAMES MAGEN magen.james2@alaska.gov (907)334-0873 Alaska Coalition for Veterans & Military Families
ANCHORAGE JAMES-PROUD VANESSA vjamesproud@scf.cc 907-729-6802 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE JONES ANDREA ajones@southcentralfoundation.com 253-686-4846 SCF
ANCHORAGE LANGKILDE BOSNIA blangkilde@southcentralfoundation.com 907-793-0665 SCF
ANCHORAGE LIMBIRD JESSICA jlimbird@recoveralaska.org
Recover Alaska
ANCHORAGE MADSEN JENNIFER jjmadsen@scf.cc 907-729-4365 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE MARTIN DINAH damartin@scf.cc 907-729-3185 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE MCBRIDE SHANNON ShannonM@EATribes.net 907-564-2512 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
ANCHORAGE MCCORMICK GREG gregm@lifespringak.com 907-223-7601 Life Spring Church
ANCHORAGE MENDOZA DARLENE dee.stewart77@yahoo.com 907-729-6806 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE MERCULIEF JESSE Jmerculief@SouthcentralFoundation.com 907-729-6175 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE NUNEZ ALEXANDRIA Anunez@SouthcentralFoundation.com 907-631-7429 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE OKOMAILUK MAGGIE mokomailuk@citci.org 907-793-3350 Cook Inlet
ANCHORAGE OVERMAN RUSSELL russell.overman@uhsinc.com 907-433-7345 Chris Kyle Patriots Hospital
ANCHORAGE POWELL SHELBY spowell@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-4470 4320 Diplomacy Dr.
ANCHORAGE REFORMADO CHRISTINA breformado@scf.cc 729-7225 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE RINE JOHN jrine@citci.org 907-793-3673 Employment Specialist for Tribal Council
ANCHORAGE ROULET II JEAN-PAUL jroulet@southcentralfoundation.com 907-519-9475 SCF
ANCHORAGE RUKOVISHNIKOFF FAITH faithruko@gmail.com 907-276-2700 Eklutna
ANCHORAGE SHANGIN LEROY ldshangin@sc.cc 907-729-4986 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE SLAIKEU JEFFREY jeffrey.slaikeu@alaska.gov 907-334-0874 State VA
ANCHORAGE SZEPANSKI JEREMIAH jeremiahs@apiai.org 907-222-9732/276-2700 Aleutian/Pribilof Islands Association, Inc
ANCHORAGE TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER cmtaylor@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-7471 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE THOMPSON OCTAVIA octavia.l.thompson2.civ@mail.mil 428-6680 AKNG Family Program
ANCHORAGE TIMOTEO OLIVE otimoteo@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-4287 SCF
ANCHORAGE TIUMALU AILEEN atiumalu@scf.cc 729-7225 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE WOOD JEFFREY jwwood@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-7281 SCF
ANCHORAGE WOODHEAD ALEXANDER awoodhead@scf.cc 729-7225 Southcentral Foundation
ANCHORAGE OSCAR ANGELA Aoscar@southcentralfoundation.org 907-729-4971 Anchorage
ANCHORAGE/FT RICH ADAMS MIRTA mirta.y.adams.ctr@mail.mil 907-428-6208 Ft Richardson Veterans Outreach
ANGOON McCLUSKY PETER sonny78_60@yahoo.com 907-209-8682 Angoon
ARIZONA (State) RYAN RACHEL Rachel.Ryan@cms.hhs.gov 260-668-0299 40 N Central Ave
ATQASUK YOUNG MARY youngm1958@yahoo.com 852-4254 Inupiat Comm of North Slope
BARROW BROWER JENNIFER jennifer.brower@inupiatgov.com 907-852-2448 Inupiat Community of the Arctic Slope
BEAVER WILLIAMS PAUL
907-628-6213
BETHEL CHARLIE IDA idacharlie126@gmail.com (907) 543-7788 Rescare
BETHEL GOODWINE IRMA irma_goodwine@avcp.org 907-543-7491 PO Box 1818
CORDOVA HAMILTON ALTANA altana@eyak-nsn.gov 907-424-8260 Native Village of Eyak (Ilanka CHE)
CORDOVA *Somewhere in Anchorage MCCALVY JESSICA lilbluru@yahoo.com

CRAIG KIRK JEREMIAH JKKIRK77@yahoo.com 907-401-1716 VFW Prince of Wales & American Legion Post 26
CRAIG REEVES CYNDI
907-401-3210
CRAIG TROJAN JANICE (JAN) jantrojanvfw@gmail.com 907-401-0148 American Legion Post 26
CRAIG * Living in Anchorage JAMES RANDY ANTHONY rkallc2012@hotmail.com

CROOKED CREEK FLETCHER CHARLES R chucksau@hotmail.com 907-432-2214 Crooked Creek
DELTA JUNCTION BRENNAN WILLIAM william.brennan32@gmail.com 907-347-2571 American Legion Post 22
DELTA JUNCTION GROSSMANN BRUCE brgrossmann@gmail.com 907-895-1910
DELTA JUNCTION PUGH WILLIAM J. wpugh21@yahoo.com 907-895-4818 Ft. Greely
DELTA JUNCTION TIRRELL RICK akfrozen1@gmail.com 907-895-1039 American Legion Post 22
DELTA JUNCTION WHITE FRANCIS "JAY"
907-895-5076 American Legion Post 22
DILLINGHAM CARPENTER GINA gina.carpenter@alaska.gov 907-842-5981
DILLINGHAM WINSHIP KENT kwinship@alaska.edu 907-843-1776 University instructor
DILLINGHAM WOOD *** ISAAC J iwood@bbahc.org 907-842-9206 / 842-9549 Bristol Bay Area Health Corporation
DILLINGHAM/DIG TENNYSON SIRENA stennyson@bbna.com 907-842-2262x408 Bristol Bay Native Association
EAGLE RIVER TIPPENS TONIA ttippins1968@yahoo.com 401-533-8140 Fisher House
ELIM JEMEWOUK DARLA djemewouk@nshcorp.org 907-890-2001 Norton Sound Health Corporation
EMMONAK WEBB JOSEPH CY akson29@yahoo.com no listed number
EMMONAK WESTLOCK LEONARD
907-940-5890/907-545-0182
FAIRBANKS ALBERT JR PHILLIP phillip.albert@tananachiefs.org 907-452-8251 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS CANTU AUTUMN autumn.cantu@tananachiefs.org 907-452-8251 ext. 3329 TCC
FAIRBANKS CROSBY PEARSON pearsoncrosby@gmail.com 215-617-2805
FAIRBANKS DELGADO PATRICIA patricia.delgado@tananachiefs.org 451-6682 ext. 3618 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS HEDGEPETH LOVONNYA l.l.hedgepeth@gmail.com 907-378-8921
FAIRBANKS LOHRKE RHONDA Rhonda.lohrke@tananachiefs.org 907-451-6682 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS MOLNAR IRIS iris.molnar@tananachiefs.org 451-6682 ext. 3100 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS RACE AMANDA amanda.race@tananachiefs.org 907-452-8251 x3232 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS REICH ADA ada.reich@tananachiefs.org 451-6682 ext. 3018 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS SNELL SALLY Sally.Snell@tananachiefs.org 907-451-6682 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS TAYLOR TINA tina.taylor@tananachiefs.org 451-6682 ext. 3023 Tanana Chiefs Conference
FAIRBANKS THOMAS SHELISSA alaskashelpinghands@gci.net 907-457-6224
FAIRBANKS WATTS WALTER walterw@alaskan.com (907) 378-4434 Fairbanks
FAIRBANKS (moving to TX) TOLVER LC lc.tolver@rescare.com 907-456-4543 ResCare Alaska
FALSE PASS MORGAN AMANDA amandam@eatribes.net 907-548-2241 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
FORT YUKON JAMES ROCKY rocky.james@yfsd.org 907-628-6313
FT RICHARDSON PACHECO PAOLA Paola.Pacheco@Militaryonesource.com 907-428-6662 Military One Source
FT YUKON JAMES HANS duffjames78@yahoo.com 907-662-5288 Fort Yukon/Gwichyaa Zhee Gwich'in Tribal Government
FT YUKON JAMES ROCKY L rocky.james@yfsd.org 907-662-2515 ext.33 PO Box 126
FT YUKON THOMAS TAMARA tthomas@catg.org 907-662-5310 Council of Athabascan Tribal Governments
FT. GREELY MACZKO MARY maczkoml@gmail.com 907-873-3353 Ft. Greely EEO
GALENA PITKA NANCY nancy.pitka@tananachiefs.org 907-656-1366 x5318 Tanana Chiefs Conference
GAMBELL APATIKI MICHAEL agiigg@yahoo.com 907-985-2345 Work
GIRDWOOD DURTSCHI SHIRLEY skdurtschi@gmail.com 907-382-6477
GLENNALLEN DUNN SHANIKA shanikabuck91@gmail.com 907-259-4264
HAINES MORAN JAMES dustoff@mail.com 907-314-0286 American Legion/Haines
HAINES SULLIVAN GLENDA glendas@searhc.org 907-766-6313 SouthEast Regional Health Corporatioin
HOMER ANDERSON MONICA manderson@svt.org 907-226-2228 Ext. 135 Seldovia Native Village Tribe
HOMER COLE JUSTIN
907-235-1009
HOMER YENNEY JR FRED W fyenney@yahoo.com 907-299-1046/235-7658
HOONAH BENNETT FREDERICK T
907-209-2187
HUSLIA DERENDOFF WILLIAM
907-829-2439 Huslia Tribal Council *No email available
ILIAMNA HILL LARY laryjhill@hotmail.com 907-571-1268/1622
ILIAMNA JOHNSON-NANALOOK SHANNON sejohnson-nanalook@scf.cc 907-571-1818 Nilavena Subregional Clinic/Illiamna Lake area
JUNEAU BROWN DARRELL darrell.brown1010@yahoo.com not a working number
JUNEAU COLE ZENO zeno.cole@alaska.gov 907-465-2987 State of Ak, Dept of Labor, Employment Security Division
JUNEAU ENLOE MARIAH menloe@searhc.org (907) 364-4589 SEARHC
JUNEAU HYDOCK DAVID yonderalaska@yahoo.com 907-723-1760/463-2123 U.S. COAST GUARD
JUNEAU LANG MICHAEL michael.lang@searhc.org 907-463-4033
JUNEAU LINDOFF SUE
907-419-4207/w463-7752
JUNEAU PETERSON YVONNE yvonnep@search.org 907-364-4465 SEARHC
JUNEAU SHEAKLEY OZZIE ozzies@gci.net 907-209-0985 Juneau
JUNEAU WIGG ROMONA monashines@gmail.com 907-209-6860 *no response
JUNEAU WILLIAMS EDWARD edward.williams@va.gov 1-888-308-7890 Juneau VA CBOC
JUNEAU WILLIAMS LeROY lwwms@hotmail.com 907-635-1074
JUNEAU JOHNSON PENNY sharkypenny@gmail.com 907-957-6975
KAKE HUGHES FRANK frankhgh@hotmail.com w785-3842/c518-4178 Kake Veterans
KAKE ACEVEDA CASIMERO caceveda70@gmail.com 907-957-3137 Kake Veterans
KAKE ACEVEDA DINAH dinahace70@gmail.com 907-723-1867 Kake
KAKE WILLIAMS JOHN 907-723-8379
KENAI BARNDT MATT matt.barndt@alaska.gov 907-283-2915
KENAI HUNTINGTON JENNIE jhuntington@kenaitze.org (907) 335-7563 Kenaitze
KENAI SHEPARD JOANNE jshepard@kenaitze.org 907-335-7504 Kenaitze Indian Tribe
KETCHIKAN JACKSON WILLARD kliewaan1@yahoo.com 907-617-4191/225-6674 Ketchikan
KETCHIKAN JENSEN PETE
907-228-9365
KETCHIKAN McKELVY VERNA M vmckelvy@kictribe.org 907-228-9425 Ketchikan Indian Community
KIANA CYRUS WILLIAM tom.cyrus@maniilaq.org 907-475-5015 & 907-412-0809 Maniilaq Association
KING COVE WILSON COURTNEY courtneyw@eatribes.net 907-497-2311 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
KING SALMON CARUSO (Wilson on Distro) ANNETTE Annette@savec.org 907-246-4600
KLAWOCK ISAACS JR AARON T at_isaacsjr@yahoo.com 907-755-2351
KLAWOCK LAZO FRANK lazofrank9491@gmail.com 907-401-0340 Klawock, Heenya
KODIAK CRUZ ROSA rosa.cruz@kodiakhealthcare.org 907-486-7348 KANA
KODIAK LUTES JADE jade.lutes@kodiakhealthcare.org (907) 486-7348 KANA
KODIAK MATCHIAN PAULA paula.matchian@kodiakhealthcare.org  907-486-9867 KANA
KODIAK MORENO BEVERLY beverly.moreno@kodiakhealthcare.org 907-486-9861 KANA
KODIAK PETERSON JR FRANK
907-539-0202
KODIAK PONTE LYNETTE aklegion@gci.net 907-942-3169 no longer contracted with SEARHC
KODIAK WOLKOFF STACEY stacey.wolkoff@kodiakhealthcare.org 907-486-9828 KANA
KODIAK MALUTIN DENISE denise@afognak.org 907-486-6357 Afognak
KOTLIK OKITKUN BENNY
907-899-4213
KOTZEBUE BALLOT CHESTER J clballot@otz.net 907-995-2008
KOTZEBUE DAHM JULIE julie5poirier@hotmail.com 907-412-1608
KOTZEBUE DAHM STEPHEN stephendahm@yahoo.com 907-412-0854
KOTZEBUE GREENE JOHNSON kotzradio@yahoo.com 907-442-3087/442-3434 3124 Fax
KOTZEBUE LONEWOLF PIERRE lonewolf@otz.net 907-995-2810
KOTZEBUE THOMAS KELLY Igloobaby_bkl@hotmail.com 907-412-2628 NANA/INUPIAT
KOYUK NASSUK MORRIS
907-963-2073
LOGSDEN OR MOLINA JR TONY tonym@ctsi.nsn.us 541-444-8330 CTSI
MARSHALL FITKA RONALD
907-679-2335
MCGRATH GIBBENS HOLLY HGibbens@SouthcentralFoundation.com; hgibbens@scf.cc 907-524-3299/7008 3305 Fax Southcentral Foundation
MCGRATH GIBBENS TIANA tgibbens@scf.cc 907-524-3299 Southcentral Foundation
MCGRATH HARTMAN DEBBY
907-574-0354
MENTASTA LAKE SANFORD TEDDY tedsanford83@yahoo.com 907-291-4360 Copper River Native Association
METLAKATLA MORAN JEFFREY moranfw@aptalaska.net 907-617-4666 Now working for BIA
MINTO SILAS FRANKLIN FRSilas@hotmail.com 907-798-7713 *
MINTO DAVID PETER
907-378-6046 NORCON on Prudoe Bay
NAPAKIAK KUSAYAK LEO lakuss@gmail.com no listed number City of Napakiak
NEWHALEN WASSILLIE MAXINE mwassillie@yahoo.com 907-571-1410/7047
NINILCHIK STARK ROBERT 907VETS@gmail.com 907-765-8387 907VETS
NINILCHIK STONECIPHER TIFFANY tiffany@ninilchiktribe-nsn.gov 907-567-3370 Ninilchik Tribal Council
NOATAK WESLEY CAROL environmentalasst@nautaaq.org 907-485-2220 Native Village of Noatak
NOME FAGERSTROM SHERI sfagerstrom@nshcorp.org (907) 443-6408 NSHC
NOME HUFFMAN RONALD rhuffman99762@yahoo.com 907-443-4468 Nome
NOME LIZAK SARA Slizak@kawerak.org 907-443-4362
NOME MUELLER LORI lori.mueller@rescare.com (907) 387-0601 Rescare
NOME ANDERSON STAN
907-304-9104
NOME WHALIN ANNA Awhalin@kawerak.org 907-443-4349
NORTH POLE SEVERA SHELLY vomlicht@gmail.com 907-388-5334
NORTHWAY TEASDALE THOMAS (TOM) PastorTom99764@yahoo.com 907-778-2239/778-2311 W
PALMER BRADLEY DIANE arcticgirl1@icloud.com no listed number VA Matsu - Palmer
PALMER CHANDLER NEIL chan0583@gmail.com 919-922-9931 SCF Soldier's Heart
PALMER DARRELL COLLEEN colleen.darrell@yahoo.com 907-715-0390 n/a
PETERSBURG KILKENNY KIMBERLY
907-518-1767
POINT LAY PIKOK GWENDOLYN apple.pikok@gmail.com 833-1554 ICAS Voc Rehab
SAND POINT KARLSEN JOANNA joannak@eatribes.net 907-383-8758 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
SAND POINT OSTERBACK LORNA lornao@eatribes.net 907-383-3151 ext. 618 EAT
SAND POINT OSTERBACK DAVID osterback.d@gmail.com 907-383-3701/907-903-8319
SAVOONGA KINGEEKUK TISHA tkingeekuk@nshcorp.org 907-984-6905 Norton Sound Health Corp.
SAVOONGA GOLOGERGEN JESSIE j.gologergen@gmail.com 907-984-2154
SAXMAN BANIE SYLVIA tlingitdaughter@gmail.com 907-225-6233/617-1326 Cell
SELDOVIA SLOVER BRIAN alaskanartmatters@yahoo.com not a good working #
SHISHMAREF KAKOONA ANDREW akakoona@yahoo.com 907-649-2042/639-1495
SITKA BARRAGAN DAWN dawn.barragan@alaska.gov 907-747-6611 Public Safety Academy
SITKA BERGMAN AMY amyb@searhc.org 907-966-8365 SEARHC
SITKA BRILES SUSAN susan.briles@searhc.org 907-966-8662 SEARHC
SITKA DUNLAP RACHEL racheld@searhc.org (907) 966-8920 SEARHC
SITKA GONZALEZ MARIA mgonzalez@searhc.org 907-966-8405 SEARHC
SITKA HUEBSCHER CORNELIA sitkaconny@gmail.com 503-453-3133 NAMI Veterans and Military Council
SITKA KOOKESH NELLIE nelliek@searhc.org 907-966-8814 SEARHC Mt Edgcumbe Hospital
SITKA SHOCKLEY STELLA stellas@searhc.org (907) 738-9931 SEARHC
SITKA SPRINGER AUNA aunac@searhc.org (907) 966-8457 SEARHC
SITKA STILES RHONDA rhondap@searhc.org 907-966-8883 SEARHC
SITKA THOMAS ANDREA andreat@searhc.org 966-8883 SEARHC
SITKA TINCHER CLIFF ctincher@sitkahospital.org 907-747-1718 Sitka Hospital Behavioral Health
ST MICHAEL WASHINGTON PIUS piuswashington@gmail.com 907-923-2304 Native Village of St. Michael
ST. MARY'S JOHNSON THELMA
907-438-6049/2048
ST. MICHAEL ACOMAN JESSICA j_acoman@yahoo.com number not in service
ST. PAUL ISLAND BOURDUKOFSKY JULES jbourdukofsky@scf.cc 907-546-8300
ST. PAUL ISLAND/ANCHORAGE RUKOVISHNIKOFF FAITH faithruko@gmail.com 907-688-6020 Eklutna
SUTTON HALL CHRISTINE chall@southcentralfoundation.com (907) 631-7665 SCF
SUTTON KINDSETH VICKI vkindseth@southcentralfoundation.com (907) 631-7659 SCF
TELLER KOMOK RICHARD
907-642-8379/2051/3401 Work
TENAKEE WILSON SHELLY shelbert6@rocketmail.com no # listed
THORNE BAY STEELE MICHAEL michaelsteeleak@yahoo.com 907-254-9899
TOK HAGEN VERNA verna.hagen@tananachiefs.org 907-883-5185 #4 Tanana Chiefs Health Services
TUNUNAK WALTER SUSIE
907-652-6991
UNALAKLEET MCADOO PATRICIA mcadoo@alaska.net 907-229-8980
UNALAKLEET SODERSTROM MAUREEN msoderstrom@nshcorp.org 907-624-3346 Norton Sound Health Corporation
UNALASKA DESMITH JENI Jenid@apiai.org 907-581-2742 APIA
UNALASKA ROLL LORETTA lottie.roll@yahoo.com; lottier@apiai.org 907-581-2741 Ext. 106 Oonalaska Wellness Center
UNALASKA TUTIAKOFF VINCENT VMTADAK@aol.com 907-359-1943
UNALASKA (college in Anch) KUKAHIKO CELESTE celeste_raine@hotmail.com
Oonalaska Wellness Center
UNALASKA/Nikolski HILLHOUSE TASHA tashah@apiai.org 907-576-2299/W 2204 APIAI
UTQIAĠVIK BROWER DALLAS-LEE dl@barrow.com 907-852-6580/852-2448 Independent Tribal Veteran Representative
UTQIAĠVIK DATTILO ALEX alexander.dattilo@gmail.com 687-1517 Ilisagvik College
UTQIAĠVIK EDWARDS KIM kim.edwards@arcticslope.org 907-852-4611
UTQIAĠVIK FREEMAN KARIN karin.freeman@inupiatgov.com 907-852-2448 Inupiat Community of the Arctic Slope
UTQIAĠVIK GRANT NANCY nancy.grant@ilisagvik.edu 852-1708 Ilisagvik College
UTQIAĠVIK OLEMAUN KATHLEEN kathleen.olemaun@arcticslope.org 852-4611 ext. 365/852-9365 Arctic Slope Native Assc. (SSMH)
UTQIAĠVIK PLYMALE MISTY misty.plymale@inupiatgov.com 852-2448 ICAS Voc Rehab
VALDEZ SMITH WILLIAM imeyak@valdezak.net 907-831-1378/835-4951 Valdez Native Tribe/Board Member
VENETIE WILLIAMS SR LARRY
907-849-8454 Venetie Village Council ICWA
WALES KOMONASEAK SEAN scksr42@gmail.com 907-634-0362 Native Village of Wales
WASHINGTON (State) BROWN MICHAEL tlingit2000@gmail.com 810-623-2859
WASILLA BEERS RALPH ralph.beers@rescare.com 907-357-5604 ResCare
WASILLA BOWEN CATHERINE verdie.bowen@gci.net 907-746-2024
WASILLA KENISON MARIE mariekenison@hotmail.com 907-315-2778
WASILLA LOPEZ GERALDINE gilopez@scf.cc 907-631-7807 SCF
WASILLA MOE INGA imoe@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-7265 SCF
WASILLA SPAULDING KERA kera.r.spaulding.ctr@mail.mil 907-373-9447/575-9016
WASILLA VARGO BRIGETTE bvargo@southcentralfoundation.com 907-729-7281 SCF
WASILLA HOWARD BRIAN brian.howard@alaska.gov 907-352-2516
WHITE MOUNTAIN HUFFMAN RANDALL rrpressurewashing01@yahoo.com 907-434-1315/638-3651/ Native Village of White Mountain
WHITE MOUNTAIN KOWCHEE SHIRLEY kowchee@gci.net

WHITE MOUNTAIN/MT. VILLAGE KOWCHEE JEFFREY kowchee@gci.net 907-545-5333 White Mountain
WHITTIER SCHOFIELD EULA eulas@eatribes.net 907-472-2303 Eastern Aleutian Tribes
WRANGELL BENSON GLORIA gloriab@searhc.org 907-784-3275 ext. 115
WRANGELL BUETHE IRENE irenebuethe88@yahoo.com Disconnected
WRANGELL WIGG ALORA alorawigg@yahoo.com Disconnected
YAKUTAT PORTER AMANDA aporter@y-chc.org 907-784-3275 X113 Outreach Specialist Yakutat Community Center
YAKUTAT SCHUMACHER KRISTY kschumacher@y-chc.org 907-784-3275 ext. 123